4,256,000 EGPInstallment Available

Pay in installments over 10 years and invest in a distinctive apartment in the heart of Old Sheikh Zayed – EV Compound

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Other Neighborhoods In El Sheikh Zayed City

112 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

38,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6731472

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Own a residential unit in one of the most desirable areas of Old Sheikh Zayed, within a compound boasting a high-demand location and strong potential for resale value.• Unit Type: Apartment
• Area: 112 sq m
• Layout: 2 bedrooms + bathroom + reception + terrace
• Modern architectural design with contemporary facades
• Open views of the compound's green spacesProject Highlights:
• Upscale compound in the heart of Old Sheikh Zayed
• Extensive green spaces and landscaping
• Walking, jogging, and cycling tracks
• Social club, children's play areas, and swimming pools
• 24-hour security and integrated operations managementPrice and Payment Plan:
• Total price of the apartment: EGP 4,256,000
• Down payment: 10% = EGP 425,000
• Installments up to 10 years (120 months) with no interest
Reserve your unit by contacting us by phone or WhatsApp

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Other Neighborhoods In El Sheikh Zayed City

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.